- 大会結果分析 >
- チーム情報
JBA
チーム情報
チーム名 | カテゴリ | 年齢層 | 女性メンバ |
---|---|---|---|
JBA | ビギワン ビギワン |
25~30 | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 勝数 | 負数 | 引分 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点 | 勝率 | 優勝数 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 38 | 28 | 18 | 130 | 89 | 41 | 45% | 5 |
対戦成績
日付 | 大会名 | 対戦チーム | 勝敗 | スコア |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
ラスコーCF | ○ | 2 - 1 |
02/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
espoir | △ | 0 - 0 |
02/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
ネクスト | △ | 1 - 1 |
02/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
Satoshiken | ○ | 4 - 1 |
12/21(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギワン@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
espoir | ○ | 2 - 0 |
12/21(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギワン@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
TEAM平蔵 | ● | 0 - 1 |
12/21(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギワン@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
KIPPIS | △ | 0 - 0 |
12/21(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギワン@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
フットトラベラーズ | ○ | 1 - 0 |
09/28(Sat) 14:15~17:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (3位決定戦) |
La猿52nd | ● | 3 - 7 |
09/28(Sat) 14:15~17:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
La猿52nd | ● | 1 - 2 |
09/28(Sat) 14:15~17:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
ブルーインパルスイースト | ● | 0 - 1 |
09/28(Sat) 14:15~17:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
FCサンレディース | △ | 1 - 1 |
08/17(Sat) 11:30~14:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (3位決定戦) |
シリンダールリエージュ | ○ | 2 - 0 |
08/17(Sat) 11:30~14:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
ビビンバ | ● | 0 - 4 |
08/17(Sat) 11:30~14:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
シリンダールリエージュ | ● | 2 - 3 |
08/17(Sat) 11:30~14:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
た~みや様は神様だ | △ | 1 - 1 |
05/18(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
Satoshiken | ○ | 3 - 1 |
05/18(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (3位決定戦) |
Satoshiken | ● | 2 - 4 |
05/18(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
中野FC | ● | 2 - 3 |
05/18(Sat) 11:00~14:00 | ビギツー@辰巳(室内) (グループリーグ) |
井出軍団w | △ | 2 - 2 |
12/29(Sat) 15:00~18:15 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (上位リーグ) |
Valley | ● | 0 - 2 |
12/29(Sat) 15:00~18:15 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (上位リーグ) |
(有)神﨑商店 | △ | 1 - 1 |
12/29(Sat) 15:00~18:15 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
ピタリア | ○ | 3 - 1 |
12/29(Sat) 15:00~18:15 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
Valley | △ | 0 - 0 |
05/26(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
GYUTAMESH | ● | 1 - 2 |
05/26(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
プラーヴィ | ● | 0 - 2 |
05/26(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
7代目またたび | ○ | 3 - 0 |
05/26(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
RaK獣 | ○ | 2 - 1 |
01/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
FC柏崎 | ○ | 1 - 0 |
01/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
井出軍団w | ● | 0 - 4 |
01/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
T.S.DELFIN2002 | ● | 1 - 2 |
01/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
ハミタンFC | ● | 0 - 1 |
09/17(Sat) 12:00~15:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
SASURAI JAPAN | ● | 0 - 2 |
09/17(Sat) 12:00~15:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (3位決定戦) |
SASURAI JAPAN | ○ | 3 - 0 |
09/17(Sat) 12:00~15:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
dwango | ● | 1 - 3 |
09/17(Sat) 12:00~15:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
FCイープロジェクト | ● | 0 - 1 |
03/21(Mon) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ2) |
すたんだっぱ〜ず | ○ | 4 - 0 |
03/21(Mon) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ2) |
かごU | ○ | 2 - 0 |
03/21(Mon) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ1) |
かごU | ○ | 1 - 0 |
03/21(Mon) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ1) |
すたんだっぱ〜ず | △ | 1 - 1 |
09/20(Sun) 13:20~17:00 | ビギツー@味スタ(午後) powered by LEGIT (A3位B3位の敗者vsC3位D3位の敗者) |
SOI COWBOYS | ● | 0 - 2 |
09/20(Sun) 13:20~17:00 | ビギツー@味スタ(午後) powered by LEGIT (Cブロック3位vsDブロック3位) |
文京三中OB | ● | 0 - 3 |
09/20(Sun) 13:20~17:00 | ビギツー@味スタ(午後) powered by LEGIT (Cブロック) |
TEAM bonbon | ● | 0 - 1 |
09/20(Sun) 13:20~17:00 | ビギツー@味スタ(午後) powered by LEGIT (Cブロック) |
IL CAVALLINO | ● | 0 - 1 |
08/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
FC柏崎 | ○ | 2 - 0 |
08/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
FCウッズ | ○ | 7 - 1 |
08/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
もりくまFC | ● | 1 - 2 |
08/01(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
TMR | ○ | 3 - 2 |
05/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
フェローズGG | ○ | 3 - 0 |
05/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
P.S | ○ | 2 - 1 |
05/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
ロバのパン屋 | ○ | 2 - 1 |
05/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
ハミタンFC | ○ | 1 - 0 |
12/13(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
FC NOINOI | ○ | 3 - 0 |
12/13(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
FC新小岩 | ○ | 3 - 0 |
12/13(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
えびのべ | ○ | 2 - 0 |
12/13(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
K.F.C | ○ | 1 - 0 |
08/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
NEWJEC TOKYO | △ | 1 - 1 |
08/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
ゴールデンエイジ | △ | 0 - 0 |
08/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
F.A.C | △ | 1 - 1 |
08/30(Sat) 09:00~12:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
TEAM平蔵 | △ | 1 - 1 |
07/05(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | ビギツー@原宿 (下位リーグ) |
4部ユナイテッド | ○ | 5 - 0 |
07/05(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | ビギツー@原宿 (下位リーグ) |
むねキュンFC | ○ | 2 - 1 |
07/05(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | ビギツー@原宿 (Aブロック) |
Shueeeeenssince1998 | ● | 1 - 2 |
07/05(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | ビギツー@原宿 (Aブロック) |
やんちゃす | ● | 0 - 1 |
06/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
Shueeeeenssince1998 | ● | 0 - 1 |
06/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
前田士門ず | ○ | 4 - 0 |
06/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
モンサンミッシエル | ○ | 3 - 1 |
06/07(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
プラーヴィ | ○ | 2 - 0 |
03/29(Sat) 13:15~17:00 | 【全チームボールプレゼント】ビギワン@味スタ(午後) (2位リーグ) |
FC AZAK | ○ | 2 - 0 |
03/29(Sat) 13:15~17:00 | 【全チームボールプレゼント】ビギワン@味スタ(午後) (2位リーグ) |
シュトーズ | ○ | 1 - 0 |
03/29(Sat) 13:15~17:00 | 【全チームボールプレゼント】ビギワン@味スタ(午後) (Bブロック) |
Teeplus | ○ | 7 - 0 |
03/29(Sat) 13:15~17:00 | 【全チームボールプレゼント】ビギワン@味スタ(午後) (Bブロック) |
Plavi(プラーヴィ) | ● | 1 - 2 |
12/28(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | 【年末大感謝祭】ビギツー@錦糸町 (下位リーグ) |
PUTINS | ● | 0 - 1 |
12/28(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | 【年末大感謝祭】ビギツー@錦糸町 (下位リーグ) |
FC吉柳 | ○ | 1 - 0 |
12/28(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | 【年末大感謝祭】ビギツー@錦糸町 (予選Bグループ) |
(有)神﨑商店 | △ | 1 - 1 |
12/28(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | 【年末大感謝祭】ビギツー@錦糸町 (予選Bグループ) |
PUTINS | △ | 1 - 1 |
09/07(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | 都内初開催【GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@虎ノ門 Supported by モブキャスト (上位リーグ) |
ファナティコ | △ | 1 - 1 |
09/07(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | 都内初開催【GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@虎ノ門 Supported by モブキャスト (上位リーグ) |
WALTHAM | △ | 0 - 0 |
09/07(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | 都内初開催【GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@虎ノ門 Supported by モブキャスト (Aブロック) |
DEGULL FC(ディーガルFC) | ○ | 1 - 0 |
09/07(Sat) 10:00~13:20 | 都内初開催【GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@虎ノ門 Supported by モブキャスト (Aブロック) |
TEAM平蔵 | ○ | 2 - 0 |
08/03(Sat) 11:00~13:30 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
FC柏崎 | ○ | 3 - 0 |
08/03(Sat) 11:00~13:30 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (3位決定戦) |
FC柏崎 | ○ | 4 - 0 |
08/03(Sat) 11:00~13:30 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
オー・ジー株式会社 フットサル同好会 | ● | 1 - 3 |
08/03(Sat) 11:00~13:30 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
ATP-PCr系 | △ | 1 - 1 |