初手天元
チーム情報
カテゴリ |
ビギワンプレミア ビギワンプレミア |
---|---|
年齢層 | 35以上 |
女性メンバ | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 24 | 勝数 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|
負数 | 12 | 引分 | 8 |
得点 | 19 | 失点 | 41 |
得失点 | -22 | 勝率 | 17 % |
優勝数 | 1 |
対戦成績
日付 | 02/23(Tue) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | FCQ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 02/23(Tue) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | SPRIGGAN | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 02/23(Tue) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCQ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 02/23(Tue) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | あきばっじょ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 01/23(Sat) 10:00~12:50 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | コパン | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 01/23(Sat) 10:00~12:50 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | LMメタルフット | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 01/23(Sat) 10:00~12:50 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | やれるはず | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 3 - 3 |
日付 | 01/23(Sat) 10:00~12:50 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC花田 | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 12/27(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC花田 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 12/27(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCR | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 12/27(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC.YAMA | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 12/27(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | JOcKERS | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 10/11(Sun) 11:00~13:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCフリーレント | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 10/11(Sun) 11:00~13:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC CATS | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 0 |
日付 | 10/11(Sun) 11:00~13:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TeamPasc | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 5 - 0 |
日付 | 10/11(Sun) 11:00~13:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | JOcKERS | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 08/30(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | フットトラベラーズ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 2 - 4 |
日付 | 08/30(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | N.T.B.W | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 08/30(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | Go To Wonderland! | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 08/30(Sun) 11:45~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 07/24(Fri) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@東陽町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | あっちゅ〜 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 07/24(Fri) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@東陽町 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | SPRIGGAN | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 07/24(Fri) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@東陽町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC Selan | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 07/24(Fri) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@東陽町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | SPRIGGAN | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 0 |