- 大会結果分析 >
- チーム情報
SPIRYTUZ
チーム情報
チーム名 | カテゴリ | 年齢層 | 女性メンバ |
---|---|---|---|
SPIRYTUZ | ビギツー ビギツー |
25~30 | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 勝数 | 負数 | 引分 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失点 | 勝率 | 優勝数 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 55% | 3 |
対戦成績
日付 | 大会名 | 対戦チーム | 勝敗 | スコア |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/21(Sun) 12:30~15:00 | ビギツー@北与野 (グループリーグその2) |
わしの一筒 | ● | 1 - 4 |
02/21(Sun) 12:30~15:00 | ビギツー@北与野 (グループリーグその2) |
FCパロマアスール | ○ | 2 - 0 |
02/21(Sun) 12:30~15:00 | ビギツー@北与野 (グループリーグその1) |
わしの一筒 | ● | 1 - 2 |
02/21(Sun) 12:30~15:00 | ビギツー@北与野 (グループリーグその1) |
FCパロマアスール | △ | 3 - 3 |
10/25(Sun) 13:20~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (決勝戦) |
FCポール | ● | 0 - 1 |
10/25(Sun) 13:20~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
FCポール | ○ | 2 - 1 |
10/25(Sun) 13:20~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
C.IFC | △ | 1 - 1 |
10/25(Sun) 13:20~16:00 | ビギツー@王子 (グループリーグ) |
おてだま | ○ | 6 - 0 |
08/09(Sun) 13:40~17:00 | ビギツー@品川 (下位リーグ) |
ケリテクノ | ● | 0 - 1 |
08/09(Sun) 13:40~17:00 | ビギツー@品川 (下位リーグ) |
FCサルースカ | ○ | 2 - 0 |
08/09(Sun) 13:40~17:00 | ビギツー@品川 (Bブロック) |
ケリテクノ | ○ | 2 - 0 |
08/09(Sun) 13:40~17:00 | ビギツー@品川 (Bブロック) |
ゆったりJapan | ● | 0 - 2 |
05/24(Sun) 14:45~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
TEAM平蔵 | ○ | 2 - 0 |
05/24(Sun) 14:45~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
Esperanza | ○ | 3 - 1 |
05/24(Sun) 14:45~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (上位リーグ) |
River Village | ● | 0 - 2 |
05/24(Sun) 14:45~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (上位リーグ) |
ゆったりJapan | △ | 1 - 1 |
04/19(Sun) 14:00~16:30 | 【オープニング特価】ビギツー@大井町 (グループリーグ2) |
F.C.多摩ミレータ | ● | 2 - 5 |
04/19(Sun) 14:00~16:30 | 【オープニング特価】ビギツー@大井町 (グループリーグ2) |
FC柏崎 | ○ | 4 - 0 |
04/19(Sun) 14:00~16:30 | 【オープニング特価】ビギツー@大井町 (グループリーグ1) |
F.C.多摩ミレータ | ● | 3 - 5 |
04/19(Sun) 14:00~16:30 | 【オープニング特価】ビギツー@大井町 (グループリーグ1) |
FC柏崎 | ● | 2 - 4 |
12/28(Sun) 15:00~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
F.C. Apollo | ○ | 1 - 0 |
12/28(Sun) 15:00~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
marktplatz | ● | 2 - 3 |
12/28(Sun) 15:00~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
OIDON | ○ | 2 - 0 |
12/28(Sun) 15:00~18:00 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
フットトラベラーズ | ○ | 1 - 0 |
06/29(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | 【ポイント2倍 GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@北与野 (予選リーグ) |
TEAM平蔵 | ○ | 2 - 1 |
06/29(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | 【ポイント2倍 GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@北与野 (予選リーグ) |
AC AVANZARE | ○ | 2 - 1 |
06/29(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | 【ポイント2倍 GRANDE×ビギワンカップ】ビギツー@北与野 (予選リーグ) |
リバーストリート | ○ | 3 - 0 |
04/12(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@南長崎(新宿から10分) (Bブロック) |
O30 | ○ | 4 - 1 |
04/12(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@南長崎(新宿から10分) (上位リーグ) |
O30 | ○ | 2 - 1 |
04/12(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@南長崎(新宿から10分) (上位リーグ) |
茶畑FC | △ | 2 - 2 |
04/12(Sat) 12:40~16:00 | ビギツー@南長崎(新宿から10分) (Bブロック) |
籠団 | ○ | 2 - 1 |