FC MUSE
チーム情報
カテゴリ |
ビギワン ビギワン |
---|---|
年齢層 | 25~30 |
女性メンバ | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 24 | 勝数 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|
負数 | 12 | 引分 | 3 |
得点 | 34 | 失点 | 41 |
得失点 | -7 | 勝率 | 38 % |
優勝数 | 1 |
対戦成績
日付 | 04/14(Sun) 09:00~11:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギツー@浅草 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | ファイナルエンペラー | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 0 |
日付 | 04/14(Sun) 09:00~11:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギツー@浅草 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ファイナルエンペラー | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 0 |
日付 | 04/14(Sun) 09:00~11:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギツー@浅草 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM bonbon | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 04/14(Sun) 09:00~11:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【6分ハーフ】ビギツー@浅草 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | SPRIGGAN | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 03/24(Sun) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FUWATTO | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 03/24(Sun) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (決勝戦) |
||
対戦チーム | EMC | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 03/24(Sun) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ゆずぽんず | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 1 |
日付 | 03/24(Sun) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | EMC | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 1 |
日付 | 02/23(Fri) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ジャッカルズ | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 0 |
日付 | 02/23(Fri) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (決勝戦) |
||
対戦チーム | N.T.B.W | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 02/23(Fri) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | N.T.B.W | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 02/23(Fri) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | さくらユナイテッド | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 01/13(Sat) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【優勝ユニ5枚】ビギワン@千駄ヶ谷 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 2 - 4 |
日付 | 01/13(Sat) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【優勝ユニ5枚】ビギワン@千駄ヶ谷 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | コパン | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 01/13(Sat) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【優勝ユニ5枚】ビギワン@千駄ヶ谷 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 5 - 1 |
日付 | 01/13(Sat) 10:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【優勝ユニ5枚】ビギワン@千駄ヶ谷 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | GINZAコアーズ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 5 |
日付 | 06/24(Sat) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@品川(ロングパイル) (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | KDX | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 4 |
日付 | 06/24(Sat) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@品川(ロングパイル) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCすみれ | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |
日付 | 06/24(Sat) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@品川(ロングパイル) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | KDX | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 06/24(Sat) 11:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@品川(ロングパイル) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | VOX | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 04/02(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 千住インドアーズ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 04/02(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 井出軍団w | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 04/02(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | T.S.DELFIN2002 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 04/02(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 旭FC | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |