シルエラ
チーム情報
カテゴリ |
ビギワンプレミア ビギワンプレミア |
---|---|
年齢層 | 35以上 |
女性メンバ | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 28 | 勝数 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|
負数 | 14 | 引分 | 4 |
得点 | 35 | 失点 | 52 |
得失点 | -17 | 勝率 | 36 % |
優勝数 | 1 |
対戦成績
日付 | 08/23(Sun) 11:40~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (下位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC.PEPE | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 08/23(Sun) 11:40~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (下位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC Tatsuki | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 08/23(Sun) 11:40~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (Aブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | FC Tatsuki | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 08/23(Sun) 11:40~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (Aブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | FCレジスタ | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 05/10(Sun) 13:00~15:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | FC Crescendo | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア |
2 - 2
(PK2 - 1) |
日付 | 05/10(Sun) 13:00~15:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC Crescendo | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 05/10(Sun) 13:00~15:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | F.C.BEAM | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 05/10(Sun) 13:00~15:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 佐野FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 5 |
日付 | 04/12(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 木村FC | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 0 |
日付 | 04/12(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | パステリア | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 04/12(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 04/12(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 相武FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 11/16(Sun) 11:00~13:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【オープニング特価】ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ2) |
||
対戦チーム | 難民キャンプ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 7 |
日付 | 11/16(Sun) 11:00~13:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【オープニング特価】ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ2) |
||
対戦チーム | グミサネット | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 1 |
日付 | 11/16(Sun) 11:00~13:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【オープニング特価】ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ1) |
||
対戦チーム | 難民キャンプ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 11/16(Sun) 11:00~13:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【オープニング特価】ビギワン@品川 (グループリーグ1) |
||
対戦チーム | グミサネット | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 1 |
日付 | 07/20(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (決勝戦) |
||
対戦チーム | BUDAE KEULISEUTAL KOMADHI | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 1 |
日付 | 07/20(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC MAMMOTH | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 4 - 0 |
日付 | 07/20(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | BUDAE KEULISEUTAL KOMADHI | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 07/20(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワンプレミア@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | F.C RUMOR | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 1 |
日付 | 05/11(Sun) 12:00~14:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | スミヨン | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア |
1 - 1
(PK1 - 2) |
日付 | 05/11(Sun) 12:00~14:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | スミヨン | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 05/11(Sun) 12:00~14:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 05/11(Sun) 12:00~14:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | GOLD RASH | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 04/13(Sun) 09:00~11:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | MKC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 04/13(Sun) 09:00~11:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | 相武FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 5 |
日付 | 04/13(Sun) 09:00~11:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 相武FC | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 1 |
日付 | 04/13(Sun) 09:00~11:40 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | モンサンミッシエル | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |