チーム金指
チーム情報
カテゴリ |
ビギワンプレミア ビギワンプレミア |
---|---|
年齢層 | 30~35 |
女性メンバ | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 24 | 勝数 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|
負数 | 12 | 引分 | 5 |
得点 | 20 | 失点 | 41 |
得失点 | -21 | 勝率 | 29 % |
優勝数 | 1 |
対戦成績
日付 | 05/19(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@横浜(屋根付) (決勝戦) |
||
対戦チーム | Felicitaile | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 05/19(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@横浜(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ファイナルエンペラー | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 05/19(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@横浜(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | Felicitaile | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 05/19(Sat) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@横浜(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 11/07(Sat) 14:00~17:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCカンテラ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 11/07(Sat) 14:00~17:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ばってんミルクック | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 11/07(Sat) 14:00~17:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ナイト | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 11/07(Sat) 14:00~17:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | パアークスFC | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 10/26(Sun) 12:25~15:05 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【ポイント2倍 】ビギワン@川崎・さいわい (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | イワヤJAPAN | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 10/26(Sun) 12:25~15:05 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【ポイント2倍 】ビギワン@川崎・さいわい (予選リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | イワヤJAPAN | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 10/26(Sun) 12:25~15:05 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【ポイント2倍 】ビギワン@川崎・さいわい (予選リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC キャメル | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |
日付 | 10/26(Sun) 12:25~15:05 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | 【ポイント2倍 】ビギワン@川崎・さいわい (予選リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | nite | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 04/06(Sun) 10:00~12:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | ルタールFC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 5 |
日付 | 04/06(Sun) 10:00~12:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ルタールFC | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 1 |
日付 | 04/06(Sun) 10:00~12:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ミスターK | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 4 |
日付 | 04/06(Sun) 10:00~12:30 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 佐野FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 4 |
日付 | 12/08(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | オスグット | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 0 |
日付 | 12/08(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | H.P.ウィザーズ | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 12/08(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | フィオーレ | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 0 |
日付 | 12/08(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | K-POT | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 10/19(Sat) 12:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | 三協化成 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 10/19(Sat) 12:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (下位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC SKEM | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 10/19(Sat) 12:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (下位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC KENT | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 10/19(Sat) 12:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | 茶畑FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 4 |