VOXY
チーム情報
カテゴリ |
ビギワン ビギワン |
---|---|
年齢層 | 20~25 |
女性メンバ | 女性メンバーがいない |
チーム成績
試合数 | 64 | 勝数 | 15 |
---|---|---|---|
負数 | 29 | 引分 | 20 |
得点 | 72 | 失点 | 101 |
得失点 | -29 | 勝率 | 23 % |
優勝数 | 1 |
対戦成績
日付 | 03/21(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | REPLO | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 03/21(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC花田 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 03/21(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | しらたま | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 03/21(Sun) 09:00~11:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | レオーネ・B | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 12/02(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCL | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 2 - 4 |
日付 | 12/02(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ちーむえんだー | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 12/02(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | centro fc | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 12/02(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | CULALIN FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 10/07(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | アダム | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 10/07(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCフリーレント | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 3 - 5 |
日付 | 10/07(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | アダム | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 10/07(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | cerise B | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 05/20(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | cerise B | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 05/20(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FSメタボリカ | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 05/20(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | STUDIO AT | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 05/20(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | スーパーマーケット | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 2 |
日付 | 04/15(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 3K. | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 04/15(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ALFA-FC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 04/15(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FCアマドール | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 04/15(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | アルファFC西 | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |
日付 | 03/11(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | 3K. | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 0 |
日付 | 03/11(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | RaK獣 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 03/11(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | FCメカサル | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 3 - 3 |
日付 | 03/11(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | マンデーナイツ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 02/04(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | フットトラベラーズ | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 02/04(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | クレノワール | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 02/04(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | cerise A | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |
日付 | 02/04(Sun) 12:00~15:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | centro fc | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 4 - 2 |
日付 | 12/17(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | RC GIRASOLE | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 12/17(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (下位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | AMORE | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 12/17(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (下位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | VALIENTES | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 12/17(Sun) 13:00~16:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | 花鳥風月 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 11/19(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC Gテク | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 11/19(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | K-POT | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 11/19(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 11/19(Sun) 10:00~13:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@王子 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | RESISTANCE | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 05/21(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | 相武FC | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |
日付 | 05/21(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ネクスト | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 05/21(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | black sox | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 05/21(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | CONEXIOフットサル部 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 4 |
日付 | 03/05(Sun) 09:00~12:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (上位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | ミスターK | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |
日付 | 03/05(Sun) 09:00~12:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (上位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC WAKABAYASHI | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 03/05(Sun) 09:00~12:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | TAX HOUSE | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 0 |
日付 | 03/05(Sun) 09:00~12:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | ミスターK | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 0 |
日付 | 02/05(Sun) 11:00~14:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (Aブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | フットトラベラーズ | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 2 - 2 |
日付 | 02/05(Sun) 11:00~14:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (上位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | CONEXIOフットサル部 | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 2 - 1 |
日付 | 02/05(Sun) 11:00~14:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (上位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | フットトラベラーズ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 02/05(Sun) 11:00~14:20 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@浅草(屋根付) (Aブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | F.C.McClelland | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 2 |
日付 | 12/04(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@新木場 (決勝戦) |
||
対戦チーム | F.C. Apollo | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 3 - 1 |
日付 | 12/04(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@新木場 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | F.C. Apollo | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 12/04(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@新木場 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | F.C.McClelland | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 0 - 0 |
日付 | 12/04(Sun) 11:00~14:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@新木場 (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | TEAM平蔵 | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 03/13(Sun) 10:00~12:45 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | ディナモ | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 3 |
日付 | 03/13(Sun) 10:00~12:45 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | Vincere2 | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 03/13(Sun) 10:00~12:45 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | Vincere | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 4 - 1 |
日付 | 03/13(Sun) 10:00~12:45 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@北与野 (リーグ戦) |
||
対戦チーム | farfallone | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 4 - 0 |
日付 | 01/10(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (上位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | MKC | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 3 |
日付 | 01/10(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (上位リーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | かりゆしオークス | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 01/10(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | O&T | ||
勝敗 | △ | スコア | 1 - 1 |
日付 | 01/10(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギワン@錦糸町 (Bブロック) |
||
対戦チーム | Chummy Enfance | ||
勝敗 | ○ | スコア | 1 - 0 |
日付 | 11/01(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | レオーネ・B | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 11/01(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (3位決定戦) |
||
対戦チーム | レオーネ・B | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 2 |
日付 | 11/01(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | FC TOKA | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 1 - 2 |
日付 | 11/01(Sun) 09:00~12:00 | ||
---|---|---|---|
大会名 | ビギツー@浅草(屋根付) (グループリーグ) |
||
対戦チーム | Hungovers | ||
勝敗 | ● | スコア | 0 - 1 |